Select seasons >>>
   Qu’Appelle Valley Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:00P Indian Head Chiefs
(Senior)
4 Milestone Flyers
(Senior)
8 Milestone Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:30P Balgonie Bisons
(Senior)
12 Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
2 Odessa Rink
RS
Sat, Dec. 3 Boxscore
8:00P Milestone Flyers
(Senior)
4 Indian Head Chiefs
(Senior)
1 AJM Davis Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 3 Boxscore
8:00P Balgonie Bisons
(Senior)
7 Balcarres Broncs
(Senior)
4 Balcarres Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 3 Boxscore
8:00P Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
7 Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
3 Odessa Rink
RS
Mon, Dec. 5
8:00P Regina River Rats
(Jr C)
  Lumsden Jax
(Jr C)
  Lumsden
RS
Tue, Dec. 6
8:00P White Butte Eagles
(Jr C)
  Balcarres Jr C Broncs
(Jr C)
  Balcarres Centennial Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 9
8:15P Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
  Balcarres Broncs
(Senior)
  Balcarres Centennial Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 9
8:30P Indian Head Chiefs
(Senior)
  Balgonie Bisons
(Senior)
  Star Dome
RS
Sat, Dec. 10
7:15P Lumsden Jax
(Jr C)
  Regina River Rats
(Jr C)
  Cooperators
RS
Sat, Dec. 10
8:00P Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
  Indian Head Chiefs
(Senior)
  AJM Davis Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 10
8:00P Milestone Flyers
(Senior)
  Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
  GRPA
RS
Sun, Dec. 11
3:00P Balgonie Bisons
(Senior)
  Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
  GRPA
RS
Sun, Dec. 11
4:00P Balcarres Broncs
(Senior)
  Milestone Flyers
(Senior)
  Milestone Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 11
7:00P Lumsden Jax
(Jr C)
  White Butte Eagles
(Jr C)
  Odessa Rink
RS
Tue, Dec. 13
8:00P Lumsden Jax
(Jr C)
  Balcarres Jr C Broncs
(Jr C)
  Balcarres Centennial Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 16
8:15P Milestone Flyers
(Senior)
  Balcarres Broncs
(Senior)
  Balcarres Centennial Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 16
8:30P Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
  Balgonie Bisons
(Senior)
  Star Dome
RS
Sat, Dec. 17
7:30P Balcarres Jr C Broncs
(Jr C)
  Regina River Rats
(Jr C)
  Cooperators
RS
Sat, Dec. 17
8:00P Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
  Indian Head Chiefs
(Senior)
  AJM Davis Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 17
8:00P Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
  Balcarres Broncs
(Senior)
  Balcarres Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 18
7:00P Balcarres Jr C Broncs
(Jr C)
  White Butte Eagles
(Jr C)
  Odessa Rink
RS
Mon, Dec. 19
8:00P White Butte Eagles
(Jr C)
  Lumsden Jax
(Jr C)
  Lumsden
RS
Wed, Dec. 21
8:00P Balcarres Broncs
(Senior)
  Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
  GRPA
RS
Wed, Dec. 21
8:00P Milestone Flyers
(Senior)
  Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
  Odessa Rink
RS
Fri, Dec. 23
8:00P Milestone Flyers
(Senior)
  Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
  GRPA
RS
Fri, Dec. 23
8:15P Lumsden Jax
(Jr C)
  Regina River Rats
(Jr C)
  Al Ritchie
RS
Fri, Dec. 23
8:15P Indian Head Chiefs
(Senior)
  Balcarres Broncs
(Senior)
  Balcarres Centennial Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 23
8:30P Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
  Balgonie Bisons
(Senior)
  Star Dome
RS
Fri, Dec. 30
8:00P Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
  Indian Head Chiefs
(Senior)
  AJM Davis Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >

 

 



©2016, QU'APPELLE VALLEY HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting, Registration & Administration Tools By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations