Select seasons >>>
   Qu’Appelle Valley Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Nov. 2 Boxscore
7:15P Lumsden Jax
(Jr C)
5 Emerald Park Wizards
(Jr C)
6 Pilot Butte
RS
Sat, Nov. 2 Boxscore
8:00P Regina River Rats
(Jr C)
7 Wolseley Mustangs
(Jr C)
3 Wolseley Sportplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
3 Balgonie Bisons
(Senior)
7 Star Dome
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
4:45P Emerald Park Wizards
(Jr C)
1 Regina River Rats
(Jr C)
8 Doug Wick
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
7:00P Lumsden Jax
(Jr C)
3 Yellow Grass WheatKings Jr C
(Jr C)
5 Yellow Grass
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
8:00P Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
1 Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
7 GRPA
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
8:00P Balcarres Broncs
(Senior)
8 Milestone Flyers
(Senior)
5 Milestone Arena
RS
Mon, Nov. 11 Boxscore
1:00P Yellow Grass WheatKings Jr C
(Jr C)
7 Emerald Park Wizards
(Jr C)
5 Communiskate
RS
Mon, Nov. 11 Boxscore
8:15P Lumsden Jax
(Jr C)
4 Regina River Rats
(Jr C)
5 Doug Wick
RS
Fri, Nov. 15 Boxscore
8:30P Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
6 Balgonie Bisons
(Senior)
4 Star Dome
RS
Sat, Nov. 16 Boxscore
7:30P Balgonie Bisons
(Senior)
8 Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
6 Odessa Rink
RS
Sat, Nov. 16 Boxscore
8:00P Milestone Flyers
(Senior)
6 Balcarres Broncs
(Senior)
3 Balcarres Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 16 Boxscore
8:00P Regina River Rats
(Jr C)
3 Wolseley Mustangs
(Jr C)
5 Wolseley Sportplex
RS
Mon, Nov. 18 Boxscore
8:00P Yellow Grass WheatKings Jr C
(Jr C)
1 Lumsden Jax
(Jr C)
3 Lumsden
RS
Fri, Nov. 22 Boxscore
8:00P Wolseley Mustangs
(Jr C)
4 Emerald Park Wizards
(Jr C)
1 Star Dome
RS
Sat, Nov. 23 Boxscore
8:00P Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
2 Balcarres Broncs
(Senior)
9 Balcarres Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 23 Boxscore
8:00P Balgonie Bisons
(Senior)
1 Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
5 GRPA
RS
Sun, Nov. 24 Boxscore
2:00P Emerald Park Wizards
(Jr C)
3 Yellow Grass WheatKings Jr C
(Jr C)
4 Yellow Grass
RS
Wed, Nov. 27 Boxscore
8:30P Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
0 Milestone Flyers
(Senior)
11 Milestone Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 29 Boxscore
8:30P Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
1 Odessa/Vibank Bruins
(Senior)
0 Odessa Rink
RS
Fri, Nov. 29 Boxscore
8:30P Milestone Flyers
(Senior)
6 Balgonie Bisons
(Senior)
3 Star Dome
RS
Sat, Nov. 30 Boxscore
8:00P Balcarres Broncs
(Senior)
5 Grenfell Spitfires
(Senior)
15 GRPA
RS
Sat, Nov. 30 Boxscore
8:15P Yellow Grass WheatKings Jr C
(Jr C)
2 Regina River Rats
(Jr C)
6 Doug Wick
RS
Sat, Nov. 30 Boxscore
8:15P Wolseley Mustangs
(Jr C)
4 Lumsden Jax
(Jr C)
3 Lumsden

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >

 

 



©2019, QU'APPELLE VALLEY HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations